Björn Borg Centre Joggers, Light Grey Melange

£40.00

Size

Product price

£40.00

 

You might also like

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Björn Borg
Material
80% Organic Cotton, 20% Polyester
Pattern
Plain
Sport & Fitness Activity
Activewear & Lifestyle
Trousers Fit
Slim
Trousers Type
Sports
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

Björn Borg is a Swedish sports fashion brand since 1984. The brand creates products designed to make you look and feel active and attractive. They also take pride in providing the best comfort and fit for the passionate and the brave.



SizeXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST CM88-9293-9798-102103-109110-116117-123
WAIST CM76-8081-8586-9091-9798-104105-111
WAIST INCHES28-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-40
HIP CM87-9192-9697-102103-109110-116117-123
INSEAM CM8181,58282,58383,5
EUR SIZE464850525456


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.




More from Björn Borg

Delivery options

Standard delivery within 5 working days
£3.50
Next or named day delivery
£6.95
Named day UK delivery pre-10.30am
£12.95
International delivery available
From Free
Click & collect
Free
Click & collect from John Lewis and Waitrose shops from 2pm tomorrow
Collect+
£3.50
Collect+ from a local shop from Monday
Returning an item
Free

Ratings & reviews

Customer photo gallery

  • BuyBjörn Borg Centre Joggers, Light Grey Melange, M Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Centre Joggers, Light Grey Melange, M Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Centre Joggers, Light Grey Melange, M Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Centre Joggers, Light Grey Melange, M Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Centre Joggers, Light Grey Melange, M Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Centre Joggers, Light Grey Melange, M Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top