Skip to main content
Header links Account links
Your path to this page. Select a link to go back to a previous page

Björn Borg Miami Beach Trunks, Pack of 1, Ocean Blue

£25.00

Select a size:

Product price

£25.00

 

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Bjorn Borg
Material
95% cotton, 5% elastane
Pack Size
Single
Pattern
Plain
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

Bjorn Borg

Björn Borg is a Swedish sports fashion brand since 1984. The brand creates products designed to make you look and feel active and attractive. They also take pride in providing the best comfort and fit for the passionate and the brave.

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST CM88-9293-9798-102103-109110-116117-123
WAIST CM76-8081-8586-9091-9798-104105-111
WAIST INCHES28-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-40
HIP CM87-9192-9697-102103-109110-116117-123
INSEAM CM8181,58282,58383,5
EUR SIZE464850525456


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.

More from Bjorn Borg

Ratings and Reviews

Customer Images

test

Delivery options

Delivery

Standard delivery within 5 working days £3.50
Next or named day delivery £6.95
Named day UK delivery pre-10.30am £9.95
International delivery available From £7.50

Click & collect

£2.00

Click & collect from John Lewis and Waitrose shops from 2pm tomorrow

Collect+

£3.50

Collect+ from a local shop from tomorrow

Returns are FREE

More about delivery & returns
  • BuyBjörn Borg Miami Beach Trunks, Pack of 1, Ocean Blue, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Miami Beach Trunks, Pack of 1, Ocean Blue, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Miami Beach Trunks, Pack of 1, Ocean Blue, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Miami Beach Trunks, Pack of 1, Ocean Blue, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjörn Borg Miami Beach Trunks, Pack of 1, Ocean Blue, S Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top