Skip to main content
Header links
 

Bjorn Borg Stripe Sammy Contrast Waistband Trunks, Pack of 3, Crystal is no longer available online

View original product description

Bjorn Borg Stripe Sammy Contrast Waistband Trunks, Pack of 3, Crystal

Size

No longer available online

We're unlikely to receive more stock of this item.

How to return an item

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Bj�rn Borg
Material
95% cotton, 5% elastane
Pack Size
Pack of 3
Pattern
Pattern
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

Björn Borg is a Swedish sports fashion brand since 1984. The brand creates products designed to make you look and feel active and attractive. They also take pride in providing the best comfort and fit for the passionate and the brave.

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST CM88-9293-9798-102103-109110-116117-123
WAIST CM76-8081-8586-9091-9798-104105-111
WAIST INCHES28-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-40
HIP CM87-9192-9697-102103-109110-116117-123
INSEAM CM8181,58282,58383,5
EUR SIZE464850525456


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.

More from Bj�rn Borg

Ratings & reviews

Customer photo gallery

  • BuyBjorn Borg Stripe Sammy Contrast Waistband Trunks, Pack of 3, Crystal, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjorn Borg Stripe Sammy Contrast Waistband Trunks, Pack of 3, Crystal, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjorn Borg Stripe Sammy Contrast Waistband Trunks, Pack of 3, Crystal, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjorn Borg Stripe Sammy Contrast Waistband Trunks, Pack of 3, Crystal, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuyBjorn Borg Stripe Sammy Contrast Waistband Trunks, Pack of 3, Crystal, S Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top