Buy Chantelle Éclipse Reversible Plunge Swimsuit, Black/Pollen, S Online at johnlewis.com

"Chantelle Éclipse Reversible Plunge Swimsuit, Black/Pollen" is no longer available online

View original product description
Check in-store stock

Chantelle Éclipse Reversible Plunge Swimsuit, Black/Pollen

Online only

Chantelle Éclipse Reversible Plunge Swimsuit, Black/Pollen

Online only

Size

Select a size

No longer available online

We're unlikely to receive more stock of this item.

How to return an item
Check in-store stock

Product description

Product specifications

Back Style
Classic Back
Brand
Chantelle
Leg Cut
Medium
Material
71% Nylon, 29% Elastane
Material Type
Synthetic
Pattern Details
Plain
Underwiring
Non Wired
Washing Instructions
Hand Wash Only

Brand information & size guide

Chantelle

Benefiting from 140 years of heritage in corsetry, the Chantelle swimwear collection brings timeless modernity, elegance and audacity to your summer wardrobe. Perfect design, style and excellent fit for a world in motion.

Underband size32343638
Below bust (cm)68.773.7778.883.8
B Cup (cm)84.889.994.999.1
C Cup (cm)87.892.997.9102.1
D Cup (cm)90.995.9100.1105.1
DD Cup (cm)93.998.1103.1108.1
E Cup (cm)96.9101.1106.1111.1

Briefs

SizeSMLXL
Waist at narrowest part (cm)70.775.780.885.8
Hips at fullest part (cm)86.991.996.1101.1


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.

More from Chantelle

Ratings & reviews

  • Buy Chantelle Éclipse Reversible Plunge Swimsuit, Black/Pollen, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Chantelle Éclipse Reversible Plunge Swimsuit, Black/Pollen, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Chantelle Éclipse Reversible Plunge Swimsuit, Black/Pollen, S Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top