Buy Chantelle Graphic Garden Print Strapless Bikini Top, Green/Multi, 32D Online at johnlewis.com

"Chantelle Graphic Garden Print Strapless Bikini Top, Green/Multi" is no longer available online

View original product description
Check in-store stock

Chantelle Graphic Garden Print Strapless Bikini Top, Green/Multi

Online only

Product description

Product specifications

Bra Type
Strapless & Multiway
Brand
Chantelle
Material
80% Nylon, 20% Elastane
Material Type
Synthetic
Pattern Details
Floral
Swim Top Style
Bra style
Underwiring
Wired
Washing Instructions
Hand Wash Only

Brand information & size guide

Chantelle

Benefiting from 140 years of heritage in corsetry, the Chantelle swimwear collection brings timeless modernity, elegance and audacity to your summer wardrobe. Perfect design, style and excellent fit for a world in motion.

Underband size32343638
Below bust (cm)68.773.7778.883.8
B Cup (cm)84.889.994.999.1
C Cup (cm)87.892.997.9102.1
D Cup (cm)90.995.9100.1105.1
DD Cup (cm)93.998.1103.1108.1
E Cup (cm)96.9101.1106.1111.1

Briefs

SizeSMLXL
Waist at narrowest part (cm)70.775.780.885.8
Hips at fullest part (cm)86.991.996.1101.1


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.

More from Chantelle

Reviews | 5.0 /5

  • Buy Chantelle Graphic Garden Print Strapless Bikini Top, Green/Multi, 32D Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Chantelle Graphic Garden Print Strapless Bikini Top, Green/Multi, 32D Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Chantelle Graphic Garden Print Strapless Bikini Top, Green/Multi, 32D Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top

Footer