Buy Isabella Oliver Lullah Floral Wrap Over Maternity Dress, White/Blue, 8 Online at johnlewis.com

"Isabella Oliver Lullah Floral Wrap Over Maternity Dress, White/Blue" is no longer available online

View original product description
Check in-store stock

Isabella Oliver Lullah Floral Wrap Over Maternity Dress, White/Blue

Isabella Oliver Lullah Floral Wrap Over Maternity Dress, White/Blue

Size

Select a size

No longer available online

We're unlikely to receive more stock of this item.

How to return an item

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Isabella Oliver
Dress Shape
Flared
Length
Knee Length
Material
95% Viscose, 5% Elastane
Neckline
Wrap Over
Pattern
Floral
Sleeve
Short Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable
Women's Specialist Fit
Maternity

Brand information & size guide

When Baukjen De Swaan Arons was pregnant with her first child more than ten years ago, pregnancy fashion was almost non-existent. She wanted to introduce a good quality, desirable wardrobe of essentials into the lives of pregnant women.

Isabella Oliver is known for their iconic use of jersey, fashion-forward style and trailblazing wrapping techniques. Today the brand offers world leading maternity collections and is a preferred choice for A-listers. Isabella Oliver is credited with winning host of retail industry accolades and has been honoured with a prestigious Queen’s Award.



Size0123456
UK size4-6810121416-1820
US size0-24681012-1416
EU size32-343638404244-4648
AU/NZ size6-81012141618-2022
SizeX-SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX LARGE
UK size68-1012-1416-1820
US size24-68-1012-1416
EU size3436-3840-4244-4648
AU/NZ size810-1214-1618-2022
Pre Pregnancy Size0123456
BUST cm8184869196101108
CHEST cm788183889398105
WAIST cm65687075808592
TOP HIP cm778082879297104
LOW HIP cm929597102107112119
ARM cm54555556565757

* All measurements are based on our standard size 2/UK size 10, 173cm/5'8" model.

Isabella Oliver Trousers Lengthscmin
Regular8132
Long8634
Isabella Oliver Jeans Size123456
UK Pre-pregnancy size810121416-1820
Isabella Oliver Maternity sizing252729313335




The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.
 
Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.


More from Isabella Oliver

Ratings & reviews

Customer photo gallery

  • Buy Isabella Oliver Lullah Floral Wrap Over Maternity Dress, White/Blue, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Isabella Oliver Lullah Floral Wrap Over Maternity Dress, White/Blue, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top

Cookies on JohnLewis.com

We use cookies on our websites. You are free to manage this via your browser setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our cookies policy.

close