Buy LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black, S Online at johnlewis.com

"LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black" is no longer available online

View original product description
Check in-store stock

LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black

LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black

Size

Select a size

No longer available online

We're unlikely to receive more stock of this item.

How to return an item
Check in-store stock

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
LA PAZ
Fit
Regular
Material
57% recycled cotton, 41% PES, 2% other fabrics
Material Type
Cotton blend
Neckline
Hood
Pattern Details
Plain
Sleeve Type
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine Washable

Brand information & size guide

LA PAZ

Founded in Porto, Portugal by two friends in 2011, LA PAZ has taken inspiration from traditional clothing and production techniques to create re-interpreted versions of classic designs. The collection uses cotton as a base material for garments that range from jackets and jerseys to soft knits, suitable for all seasons.



SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST5052.55557.560.563.5
WAIST48.55153.5565962
BOTTOM4951.55456.559.562.5
SLEEVE8182838485.586.5
MUSCLE2021222324.525.5
YOKE3233.53536.53839.5
BACK LENGTH737475777980
DEPTH OF CUFF6.86.86.86.86.86.8
CUFF CIRC23.824.825.826.827.528.8
COLLAR POINT5.85.85.85.85.85.8
COLLAR DEPTH4.44.44.44.44.44.4
COLLAR STAND2.72.72.72.72.72.7
NECK CIRC373941434547


More from LA PAZ

Reviews

  • Buy LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy LA PAZ Matias Hoodie, Black, S Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top