Buy Mint Velvet Spot Print Satin Pyjama Set, Grey/Multi, XS Online at johnlewis.com

"Mint Velvet Spot Print Satin Pyjama Set, Grey/Multi" is no longer available online

View original product description
Check in-store stock

Mint Velvet Spot Print Satin Pyjama Set, Grey/Multi

Mint Velvet Spot Print Satin Pyjama Set, Grey/Multi

Size

Select a size

No longer available online

We're unlikely to receive more stock of this item.

How to return an item
Check in-store stock

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Mint Velvet
Drying Instructions
Please see care label
Inside Leg Length
77cm
Length of Garment (Back Neck to Hem)
Top length: 69cm
Material
100% polyester
Material Type
Polyester, Satin
Model Details
5ft 10 inches/178cm and wears a size S
Neckline
Collar
Pattern Details
Spot
Sleeve Type
Long Sleeve
Warning!
Keep away from fire
Washing Instructions
Machine Washable

Brand information & size guide

Mint Velvet The Mint Velvet story began in 2009 with three women who, inspired by a desire for something new, wanted to create a collection which had a luxe everyday feel to it, without the matching price tag. All working mothers with modern lifestyles, they wanted to create a collection which enabled them to look effortlessly stylish, even on the busiest of days. The relaxed glamour concept was born.

 
UK dress size681012141618
SizeXSXS/SS/MMLL/XLXL
Bust (in)30.532343638.54143.5
Bust (cm)7882879298104110
Waist (in)2425.527.529.53234.536.5
Waist (cm)61657075818793
Hips (in)34.536384042.54547
Hips (cm)879196101107113119




The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.
 
Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.


More from Mint Velvet

Reviews

  • Buy Mint Velvet Spot Print Satin Pyjama Set, Grey/Multi, XS Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Mint Velvet Spot Print Satin Pyjama Set, Grey/Multi, XS Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Mint Velvet Spot Print Satin Pyjama Set, Grey/Multi, XS Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top