Buy Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme, S Online at johnlewis.com

"Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme" is no longer available online

View original product description
Check in-store stock

Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme

Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme

Size

Select a size

No longer available online

We're unlikely to receive more stock of this item.

How to return an item

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Samsoe & Samsoe
Fastening
Zip
Fit
Regular
Length
Short
Material
100% polyester
Pattern
Plain
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

Samsoe & Samsoe

A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.



Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.
 
Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.




More from Samsoe & Samsoe

Ratings & reviews

Customer photo gallery

  • Buy Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • Buy Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Zip Through Jacket, Thyme, S Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top

Cookies on JohnLewis.com

We use cookies on our websites. You are free to manage this via your browser setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our cookies policy.

close