Skip to main content
Header links
 

Samsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim is no longer available online

View original product description

Samsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim

Size

No longer available online

We're unlikely to receive more stock of this item.

How to return an item

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Samsoe & Samsoe
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Regular
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Plain
Shirt Type
Casual
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

Samsoe & Samsoe

A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.



Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.
 
Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.




More from Samsoe & Samsoe

Ratings & reviews

Customer photo gallery

  • BuySamsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySamsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySamsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySamsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySamsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim, S Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySamsoe & Samsoe Walt Denim Zip Through Shirt, Dark Denim, S Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top