Séraphine Happy Polka Dot Maternity Nursing Blouse, White/Black

£45.00

Size

Product price

£45.00

 

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Séraphine
Material
100% viscose
Sleeve
¾ Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable
Women's Specialist Fit
Maternity

Brand information & size guide

For over twelve years Seraphine has been bringing Parisian chic to every day maternitywear. From dresses to coats, clothes to accessories, this range of high quality designs has something to suit all tastes and styles.

International Size Guide:

UK681012141618
US0 - 2468101214 - 16
ITALY38404244464850
FRANCE36384042444648
GERMANY34363840424446
DENMARK32343638404244
AUSTRALIA681012141618

Size681012141618
Measurementcmcmcmcmcmcmcm
BUST81869197102109117
HIP869197102107114122

Dual Sizing Guide:

SizeX - SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX - LARGE
UK6 - 88 - 1010 - 1214 - 1616 - 18
US0 - 24 - 66 - 810 - 1212 - 14
ITALY38 - 4040 - 4242 - 4446 - 4848 - 50
FRANCE36 - 3838 - 4040 - 4244 - 4646 - 48
GERMANY34 - 3636 - 3838 - 4042 - 4444 - 46
DENMARK32 - 3434 - 3636 - 3840 - 4242 - 44
AUSTRALIA6 - 88 - 1010 - 1214 - 1616 - 18

More from Séraphine

Delivery options

Standard delivery within 5 working days
£3.50
Next or named day delivery
£6.95
Named day UK delivery pre-10.30am
£14.95
International delivery available
From Free
Click & collect
Free
Click & collect from John Lewis and Waitrose shops from 2pm tomorrow
Collect+
£3.50
Collect+ from a local shop from tomorrow
Returning an item
Free

Ratings & reviews

Customer photo gallery

  • BuySéraphine Happy Polka Dot Maternity Nursing Blouse, White/Black, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySéraphine Happy Polka Dot Maternity Nursing Blouse, White/Black, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySéraphine Happy Polka Dot Maternity Nursing Blouse, White/Black, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySéraphine Happy Polka Dot Maternity Nursing Blouse, White/Black, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySéraphine Happy Polka Dot Maternity Nursing Blouse, White/Black, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
  • BuySéraphine Happy Polka Dot Maternity Nursing Blouse, White/Black, 8 Online at johnlewis.com
Back to top