Red Wing Shoes Shoe Care Kit

£35.00

Product price

£35.00

(inc. additional services)

Currently in stock online

 

Product description

Product specifications

Brand
Red Wing
Country of Origin
USA

Brand information & size guide

Red Wing

Since 1905, Red Wing’s ethic of hard work leading to success has been interwoven into the fabric of every design of the brand’s footwear range.

Using the finest of leathers and quality materials with unparalleled craftsmanship, Red Wing continues to build upon the brand’s legacy, so that their boots are as enduring as the boots built 100 years ago.



USA MEN’S77.588.599.51010.511
USA WOMEN’S8.599.51010.51112--
EUROPEAN394041-42-43-44
BRITISH66.577.588.599.510
MEN’S cm2525.52626.52727.52828.529
WOMEN’S cm25.52626.52727.52828.5--


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.
 
Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.




More from Red Wing

Delivery & returns

Standard Delivery
£3.50

UK delivery within 5 days, 7.30am - 6pm, Monday to Saturday. Free on orders over £50, otherwise £3.50.

Click & Collect
Free

Order by 8pm to collect from John Lewis & Partners, Waitrose & Partners, or selected Booths stores from 2pm the next day. Free on orders over £30, otherwise £2.

Collect+
£3.50

Collect your delivery from over 7000 local convenience shops within 3 days.

Order before 8pm Sunday - Friday for collection the next day.

Next or Named Day Delivery
£6.95

Delivery on the day of your choice, 7.30am - 6pm, 7 days a week. Order by 8pm for delivery the next day.

You'll receive a text on the morning of delivery with a 1-hour delivery window.

Morning Delivery
£10.95

Named morning delivery by 10.30am, available 7 days a week. Order by 8pm for delivery the next morning.

Evening Delivery
£9.95

Named evening delivery 6pm - 10pm, Monday to Friday, including bank holidays. Order by 8pm for delivery the next evening.

International Delivery

Not available for this item

Contact our Specialist Export Team

Returns

Return small or medium items by post or to John Lewis & Partners and Waitrose & Partners shops.

Large items (delivered by two people, such as appliances and furniture) can be returned using our Home Collection service.

Ratings & reviews

Customer photo gallery

Cookies on JohnLewis.com

We use cookies on our websites. You are free to manage this via your browser setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our cookies policy.

close